Exceeding your investment performance

Fonds Dédiés – Monthly Returns 2026

Funds & ETF’s

JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecYTD
Dynamic Plus2.05%2.59%-5.43%3.63%3.61%0.06%-2.03%2.23%6.53%
Dynamic1.16%1.52%-4.17%2.94%2.25%0.18%-1.74%1.25%3.24%
Balanced1.13%1.45%-3.99%3.00%2.25%0.24%-1.36%1.08%
3.68%
Defensive0.85%1.70%-2.57%2.53%2.06%0.72%-0.80%0.52%5.02%
Conservative-0.08%1.75%-1.53%1.33%1.27%0.58%-0.58%0.19%2.92%

Amundi ETF Portfolio

JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecYTD
Dynamic Plus0.82%0.59%-5.50%6.58%4.50%0.40%-2.50%3.26%7.89%
Dynamic1.24%2.22%-6.48%6.45%4.51%0.63%-1.31%1.95%9.01%
Balanced1.62%2.10%-5.16%6.38%3.34%0.62%-1.18%1.45%9.12%
Defensive1.17%1.80%-3.98%3.91%2.03%0.38%-1.34%0.68%4.54%

Mixed Portfolio of Direct Equities & Bonds

JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecYTD
Dynamic Plus4.86%1.46%-6.62%2.39%3.95%3.13%-4.51%1.81%6.02%
Dynamic3.02%1.09%-4.99%1.74%2.98%2.90%-3.74%1.28%4.00%
Balanced2.62%0.68%-4.08%1.24%1.63%2.12%-2.27%0.58%2.35%
Defensive1.28%0.49%-2.45%0.95%1.57%1.29%-1.50%0.42%1.99%
Conservative0.26%0.61%-1.05%0.23%0.54%0.79%-0.77%-0.24%0.35%

Individual Equities

JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSepOctNovDecYTD
Raphael’s Choice4.86%1.46%-6.62%2.39%3.95%3.13%-4.51%1.81%6.02%
Lagom Technology-0.29%0.11%0.12%-0.82%4.66%-8.51%-1.14%-0.46%-6.60%

Fonds Dédiés – Annual Returns

201720182019202020212022202320242025
Individual Equities – Raphael’s Choice 8.13%-7.38%34%14.53%31.55%-18.51%14.35%10.75%7.16%
Individual Equities – Lagom Technology N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A11.32%
Individual Bonds N/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/AN/A3.52%0.78%
Funds & ETF’s Dynamic PlusN/AN/AN/A7.11%23.94%-16.06%7.94%12.18%8.08%
Funds & ETF’s Dynamic13.16%-6.96%32.05%11.74%21.24%-17.94%6.19%8.38%4.59%
Funds & ETF’s Balanced17.07%-6.01%23.47%4.18%15.06%-15.89%6.13%6.58%3.15%
Funds & ETF’s DefensiveN/AN/A17.83%2.65%10.55%-12.42%4.67%5.10%3.70%
Funds & ETF’s ConservativeN/AN/AN/A0.06%1.06%-12.14%3.72%2.48%0.61%
ETF Dynamic Plus11.23%-6.30%27.50%5.12%22.87%-20.11%6.91%16.82%12.47%
ETF Dynamic8.28%-4.78%25.08%5.37%20.12%-17.07%8.79%12.94%9.55%
ETF Balanced4.30%-2.93%19.55%-0.84%12.31%-17.11%7.77%10.78%7.43%
ETF Defensive0.98%-1.03%16.09%-1.14%11.47%-14.71%7.08%8.04%4.65%
All performance figures are shown net of applicable management fees, performance fees, custodian fees, transaction costs, and all associated taxes, VAT, and other levies.
 
Actual fees depend on the investment type, portfolio size, and custodian bank, and are available upon request. Please contact us for a full breakdown of applicable costs before making any investment decision.
 
For the mixed portfolios, we used Raphael’s equity selection.
 
Past performance is not a reliable indicator of future results. The value of investments and the income from them may fall as well as rise, and investors may not get back the amount originally invested.
 
From 2017-2024 the performance of the ETFs was driven by I4GAM. From July 2025 onwards, returns reflect the performance of Amundi’s Model Portfolio Solutions (MPS).