Exceeding your investment performance
Fonds Dédiés – Returns 2024JanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSeptOctNovDec2024
Individual Equities1.39%4.05%3.12%-1.61%3.25%10.51%
Funds & ETF’s Dynamic Plus0.79%3.17%2.72%-2.11%1.60%6.23%
Funds & ETF’s Dynamic0.75%2.02%2.20%-1.32%0.82%4.51%
Funds & ETF’s Balanced0.50%1.14%1.86%-1.32%0.41%2.59%
Funds & ETF’s Defensive0.59%0.25%1.31%-1.06%0.19%1.27%
Funds & ETF’s Conservative0.08%-0.73%1.15%-1.08%-0.16%-0.75%
ETF Dynamic Plus-0.97%3.37%3.73%-2.25%1.72%5.58%
ETF Dynamic-0.76%2.25%3.02%-1.93%1.27%3.82%
ETF Balanced-0.13%1.32%2.41%-1.95%0.85%2.47%
ETF Defensive0.56%0.33%1.68%-1.52%0.44%1.47%
ETF Conservative0.15%-0.87%1.15%-1.14%0.08%-0.64%

all returns (except option 5%) are gross.

Fonds Dédiés – Annual Returns2023202220212020201920182017
Individual Equities14.35%-18.51%31.55%14.53%34%-7.38%8.13%
Funds & ETF’s Dynamic Plus7.94%-16.06%23.94%7.11%N/AN/AN/A
Funds & ETF’s Dynamic6.19%-17.94%21.24%11.74%32.05%-6.96%13.16%
Funds & ETF’s Balanced6.13%-15.89%15.06%4.18%23.47%-6.01%17.07%
Funds & ETF’s Defensive4.67%-12.42%10.55%2.65%17.83%N/AN/A
Funds & ETF’s Conservative3.72%-12.14%1.06%0.06%N/AN/AN/A
ETF Dynamic Plus6.91%-20.11%22.87%5.12%27.50%-6.30%11.23%
ETF Dynamic8.79%-17.07%20.12%5.37%25.08%-4.78%8.28%
ETF Balanced7.77%-17.11%12.31%-0.84%19.55%-2.93%4.30%
ETF Defensive7.08%-14.71%11.47%-1.14%16.09%-1.03%0.98%
ETF Conservative6.14%-13.14%5.98%-1.42%13.00%-0.06%-0.92%
Option Strategy risk budget 5%-14,19%-15.24%-3.02%4.23%5.79%N/AN/A

all returns (except option 5%) are gross.