Exceeding your investment performance
Collective Funds – Returns 2024Fund TypeJanFebMarAprMayJunJulAugSeptOctNovDec2024
MFP Raphael’s Ethical Choice Share Class AUCITS1.96%2.66%2.23%6.85%
MFP Raphael’s Ethical Choice Share Class BUCITS1.90%2.59%2.15%6.64%
MFP Best Strategies Share Class AUCITS0.42%-0.71%1.09%0.80%
Onelife T.i.N.A.ICF3.49%3.03%2.59%9.11%
Onelife Monetary Plus StrategyICF0.24%0.30%0.25%0.79%
Onelife B-Invest MediumICF1.31%1.19%1.74%4.25%
Onelife Monetalis Risk Control ModelICF0.66%-0.23%1.60%2.03%
Patronale All-in-OneICF2.10%4.36%2.02%8.48%

all returns of UCITS and ICF are net.

Collective Funds – Annual ReturnsFund Type2023202220212020201920182017
MFP Raphael’s Ethical Choice share class AUCITS6.35%-16.85%12.48%5.21%N/AN/AN/A
MFP Raphael’s Ethical Choice share class BUCITS5.56%-17.47%13.89%5.27%N/AN/AN/A
MFP Best Strategies share class AUCITS-3.75%-8.10%3.96%-5.37%8.23%-8.98%1.58%
Onelife T.i.N.A. (*Start Mandate 30/03/2022)ICF8.03%-10.01%*N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Onelife Monetary Plus Strategy (*Start Mandate 16/09/2021)ICF2.46%-0.77%-0.33%*N/AN/AN/AN/A
Onelife B-Invest Medium (*Start Mandate 12/02/2019)ICF3.15%-13.89%7.05%0.51%6.25%*N/AN/A
Onelife Monetalis Risk Control Model (*Start Mandate 21/11/2022)ICF0.14%-0.66%*N/AN/AN/AN/AN/A
Patronale All-in-One (*Start Mandate 16/09/2019)ICF0.01%-12.68%11.37%-2.11%0.04%*N/AN/A
Patronale Future Stability (*Start Mandate 01/03/2019)ICF4.11%-17.71%9.15%-1.38%4.74%*N/AN/A
PI Global Opportunities (*Start Mandate 23/08/2016)ICF-0.73%-13.11%9.55%3.01%16.22%-8.15%2.78%

all returns of UCITS and ICF are net.